ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 12837097
nr 1283 7097
Jo Niemeyer
(f. 1946)
3 pcs, Jo Niemeyer (b. 1946), compositions. Numrerad 35/75, signed, dated -75. Subject: 30x30 cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st, Jo Niemeyer (f. 1946), kompositioner. Numrerad 35/75, Signerad, daterad -75. Motivet: 30x30 cm
2000
SEK 1700
Monday October 21 2019
at 18:47:57
1.200 kr
1.600 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik